Class Listing

Date ID Class Name Teacher Subject
Sunday AMBJ02Painting with WoolBarbara JohnsonFelting
Thursday EveAA05Temari Part 1Ann AndersonMiscellaneous
Thursday EveBJ08Hooked and Prodded FlowersBarbara JohnsonMiscellaneous
Thursday EveCA09Tattoo LariatCharlene AbramsBeading
Thursday EveFS01Wine Bottle Wind ChimesFrank SulzeGlass Work
Thursday EveKT01Twined Rag RugKathryn TuckerBraiding
Thursday EvePV01Christmas StampsPat VoglerBasketry
Thursday EveTZ07French Milled SoapTracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Friday AMAA06Temari Part 2Ann AndersonMiscellaneous
Friday AMBJ09PapermakingBarbara JohnsonPaper
Friday AMCA10Introduction to Beaded KumihimoCharlene AbramsBeading
Friday AMDC06Chair Caning Part 1Diana ClarkeBasketry
Friday AMFS09Fused Glass PendantsFrank SulzeGlass Work
Friday AMKT02Toothbrush Table Runner or RugKathryn TuckerBraiding
Friday AMTZ01Crock Pot SoapTracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Friday PMAA07Double KnittingAnn AndersonKnit & Crochet
Friday PMBJ10Papermaking (Duplicate)Barbara JohnsonPaper
Friday PMCA11Beaded Kumihimo - Next StepsCharlene AbramsBeading
Friday PMDC03Pine needle basketDiana ClarkeBasketry
Friday PMFS10Glass CameosFrank SulzeGlass Work
Friday PMKT03Penny RugKathryn TuckerSewing
Friday ALLPV02Harvest Tote BasketPat VoglerBasketry
Friday EveCA12Rings!Charlene AbramsBeading
Friday EveDC07Burlap WreathDiana ClarkeMiscellaneous
Friday EveFS11Fun with alcohol inksFrank SulzeGlass Work
Friday EveMH01Kumihimo Candy CanesMichael HattoriBraiding
Friday EveTZ08French Milled Soap (Duplicate)Tracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Saturday AMAA03Hand PiecingAnn AndersonSewing
Saturday AMBJ11Rug HookingBarbara JohnsonSurface Design
Saturday AMCA07Euro-Style Beaded BeadsCharlene AbramsBeading
Saturday AMDC08Chair Caning Part 2Diana ClarkeBasketry
Saturday AMFS12Fused Glass PaperweightFrank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday AMKT05Toothbrush PurseKathryn TuckerBraiding
Saturday AMTZ03Crock Pot Soap (Duplicate)Tracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Saturday PMAA04Hand QuiltingAnn AndersonSewing
Saturday PMBJ12Rug Hooking (Duplicate)Barbara JohnsonSurface Design
Saturday PMCA13Victorian LariatCharlene AbramsBeading
Saturday PMDC09Fibre Rush Seat WeavingDiana ClarkeBasketry
Saturday PMFS13Mosaic CrossFrank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday PMKT04Penny Rug (Duplicate)Kathryn TuckerSewing
Saturday PMTZ09Introduction to Fermented FoodsTracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Saturday ALLMH02Braids into Flowers!Michael HattoriBraiding
Saturday ALLPV03Bag KeeperPat VoglerBasketry
Saturday EveCA14Peyote Stitch Pendant and EarringsCharlene AbramsBeading
Saturday EveFS14Fun with alcohol inks (Duplicate)Frank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday EveJM01Woven Loom BloomsJohn MullarkeyWeaving
Saturday EveTZ10French Milled Soap (Duplicate)Tracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Sunday AMCA15Peyote Bezeled CabochonCharlene AbramsBeading
Sunday AMFS15Airplane KaleidoscopeFrank SulzeGlass Work
Sunday AMJM02Ply-Split Braided ScarfJohn MullarkeyBraiding
Sunday AMPV04Seagrass Wine TotePat VoglerBasketry
Sunday AMMH03Origami BoxesMichael HattoriPaper