Class Listing

Date ID Class Name Teacher Subject
Friday ALLPV1010" Ribbed BasketPat VoglerBasketry
Friday EveBJ18Acrylic Paint PouringBarbara JohnsonMiscellaneous
Saturday EveFS26Alcohol Ink PendantsFrank SulzeGlass Work
Thursday EveBE06Altered Book Pt 1Becky EdwardsPaper
Friday AMBE07Altered Book Pt 2Becky EdwardsPaper
Friday PMAA13Basic Finger WeavingAnn AndersonWeaving
Saturday EveDC07Burlap WreathDiana ClarkeMiscellaneous
Friday AMDC06Chair Caning Part 1Diana ClarkeBasketry
Saturday AMDC08Chair Caning Part 2Diana ClarkeBasketry
Friday PMCA22Chevron ChainCharlene AbramsBeading
Friday EveCA23Cocktail RingsCharlene AbramsBeading
Friday AMTZ01Crock Pot SoapTracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Saturday AMTZ03Crock Pot Soap (Duplicate)Tracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Sunday AMPV12DTW (Disguise The Wipes)Pat VoglerBasketry
Sunday AMBJ20Felted HandwarmersBarbara JohnsonFelting
Friday AMBJ17Felted SlippersBarbara JohnsonFelting
Friday EveTZ09Fermented FoodsTracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Saturday EveTZ11Fermented Foods (Duplicate)Tracey ZinckMiscellaneous
Friday EveFS19Fused Glass Yard Stakes or Fused OrnamentsFrank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday PMAA15Fusion QuiltAnn AndersonKnit & Crochet
Sunday AMCA27ImpilatiCharlene AbramsBeading
Thursday EveFS22Jeweled PendantsFrank SulzeGlass Work
Friday PMMH09Kumihimo BraceletMichael HattoriBraiding
Saturday PMCA25LeysirCharlene AbramsBeading
Saturday AMAA14Locker HookingAnn AndersonMiscellaneous
Saturday AMCA24Los LobesCharlene AbramsBeading
Friday AMMH07Macrame is BackMichael HattoriBraiding
Saturday ALLMH10Macrame Mini-purseMichael HattoriBraiding
Friday PMDC10Mini Barn QuiltDiana ClarkeMiscellaneous
Friday AMFS23Mosaic LanternFrank SulzeGlass Work
Friday PMFS18Mosaic Yard LightFrank SulzeGlass Work
Sunday AMMH03Origami BoxesMichael HattoriPaper
Saturday ALLPV11Paca's PursePat VoglerBasketry
Friday PMKT03Penny RugKathryn TuckerSewing
Saturday PMKT04Penny Rug (Duplicate)Kathryn TuckerSewing
Thursday EveDC03Pine needle basketDiana ClarkeBasketry
Saturday PMBJ19Quilled CardsBarbara JohnsonPaper
Saturday AMFS24Saucer SnowflakeFrank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday PMFS25Saucer Wind ChimeFrank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday PMDC11Sea Grass Seat WeavingDiana ClarkeBasketry
Sunday AMFS27Stained Glass KaleidoscopesFrank SulzeGlass Work
Saturday EveCA26Super DuperCharlene AbramsBeading
Thursday EveAA11Temari Spiral Part 1Ann AndersonMiscellaneous
Friday AMAA12Temari Spiral Part 2Ann AndersonMiscellaneous
Saturday AMKT05Toothbrush PurseKathryn TuckerBraiding
Friday AMKT02Toothbrush Table Runner or RugKathryn TuckerBraiding
Thursday EveKT01Twined Rag RugKathryn TuckerBraiding
Saturday AMBE08Upcycled T-ShirtsBecky EdwardsSewing
Sunday AMJM01Woven Loom BloomsJohn MullarkeyWeaving
Thursday EvePV09Woven Wreath - 12"Pat VoglerBasketry